Violons

Felix Froschhammer (solo)
Stéphanie Park (co-solo)
Harmonie Tercier (solo violons II)
Simon Wiener (co-solo violons II)
Serge Charlet
Marion Devaud
Emma Durville
Tamara Elias
Nazar Fedyuk (stagiaire)
Jamila Garayusifli
Ezgi Gürbüz
Guillaume Jacot
Ekaterina Kanareva
Laetitia Lafrance
Magdalena Langman
Lilia Leutenegger
Erika Lukin
Fanny Martin-Loren
Madeleine Murray-Robertson
Fumi Nakamura
Jean-Baptiste Navarro
Alexandru Patrascu
Jean-Baptiste Poyard
Elena Provozina
Veronika Radenko
Eléonore Salamin-Giroud
Akiko Shimizu
Gaëlle Spieser
Nadia Strijbos
Yevgeniya Suminova
Delphine Touzery
Katia Trabé
Eurydice Vernay
Pauline Vuillerme
Carole Zanchi

Altos

Tobias Noss (solo)
Evgenii Franchuk
Kei Ito (stagiaire)
Céline Kayaleh
Ellina Khachaturyan
Slim Koubaa
Raphaël Meyer
Saya Nagasaki
Helinä Nissi
Marion Rolland
Déborah Sauboua
Greta Staponkutė
 

Violoncelles

Cyrille Cabrita dos Santos (solo)
Fanny Balestro
Elsa Dorbath
Lara Ferrando
Mathieu Foubert
Marion Frère (stagiaire)
Katerina Gancheva
Gabrielle Jardin
Mikayel Matnishyan
Amandine Paraire-Lecras
Nico Prinz
 

Contrebasses

Doroteya Nemes (solo)
Marta Sánchez Gil (co-solo)
Sylvia Minkova
Valeria Thierry-Palomino
Petya Todorova
Tienan Zhou (stagiaire)

Flûtes

Claire Chanelet (solo)
Maud Feuillet
Vera Leibacher
Léa Marion-Nély (stagiaire)
Coline Richard
Cécile Vailler-Pecoraro

Hautbois

Frédéric Mourguiart (solo)
Camille Giraudo
Clothilde Ramond
Natalia Urbanelli
Claire Thomas

Clarinettes

Andrea Baggi (solo)
Rebecca Ankenbrand
Joachim Forlani
Sébastien Gex
Valentina Rebaudo

Bassons

Carmelo Pecoraro (solo)
Michele Danzi
Gordon Fantini
Nelly Flückiger
Nicolas Michel

Cors

Astrid Arbouch (solo)
Charles Pierron (co-solo)
Vincent Canu
Benoît Durand
Félicien Fauquert
Gabriel Potier
Carole Schaller-Pilloud

Trompettes

Jean-François Raymond (solo)
Baptiste Berlaud
Michael Conus
Alexandre Dutruel
Cyril Ledermann
Antoine Pittet

Trombones

Vincent Harnois (solo)
François Beziau
Riccardo Ceretta
Guillaume Copt
Francesco D’Urso
Alexandre Mastrangelo
Ronan Yvin

Tuba

Eric Rey (solo)
Simon Lamothe

Timbales

Sébastien Cordier (solo)

Percussions

Thierry Besançon
Paula Chico Martínez
Maximilien Dazas
Loïc Defaux
Fabrice Vernay
Oleksiy Volynets

Harpe

Julie Sicre (solo)

Piano/Célesta

Atena Carte (solo)

Clavecin

Fabrice Martinez